Competition results | Download

Contest G13 2024 - 2024-03-16

Club rankings

Ranking Name Men Women Men ranking Women ranking Points
1 Grimpe 13 5 7 5 8 25
2 Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine 5 2 9 6 22
3 ROC 14 4 1 11 2 18
4 Chelles Grimpe 2 0 6 0 8
5 ESC XV 3 2 1 0 6
6 USMA 3 2 0 0 5
7 US Ivry 0 1 0 4 5
8 APACHE 1 0 4 0 5
9 Vertical Maubuée 1 2 0 0 3
10 RSC Champigny 2 1 0 0 3
11 Cimes 19 0 1 0 0 1
12 Quatre + 1 0 0 0 1
12 AS Pierrefitte 1 0 0 0 1
13 US Fontenay 0 0 0 0 0


Diamond women's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points




Titan women's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 Corinne Leroy Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 13 1421




Senior women's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 Eleonore Quantin Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 33 6000
2 Corinne Laval US Ivry Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 12 5317
3 justine dorsz Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 4959
4 Cecile Cartier ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 26 4750
5 Chaïnez Chikh Bekada Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 26 3251
6 Muriel Baudot Cimes 19 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 22 2622
7 Danijela Markovic Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 2283
8 Victoria Tonnelier ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 19 2123
9 Marilou Soller ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 2077
10 Evelyne Nguyen USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 1881
11 marine laffont Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1845
12 Annick Phengdouang Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1545
13 Caroline Chevallier USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1459
14 Cécile Atkesone Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 1443
15 Mathilde Maufroy RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 11 1196
16 yunhua Dabonot Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 10 1078
17 Tzu-Ying CHANG Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 10 995
18 Tévy PHY Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 7 756




Diamend men's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 Jean-Marc Dussort Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 18 1684
2 ALAIN VIDAL Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 14 1273




Titan men's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 Raphaël Danchin Grimpe 13 Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 33 3488
2 Christophe Maslow ROC 14 Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 15 1800
3 David TOFFOLON Chelles Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 15 1800




Senior men's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 Quentin Chouanneau ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 5017
2 Rayan Démoulin APACHE Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 35 4110
3 Joffrey Luyckx Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 34 3412
4 Olivier Pauget ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 3315
5 Long Ngo ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 11 3081
6 Antoine HESS RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 2797
7 Alejandro VANZANDT-ESCOBAR USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 28 2786
8 Serigne Griffit-Dem ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 28 2784
9 Michel Doan Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 23 2646
10 Jérôme Thiriet Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 23 2134
11 Christophe Galant ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 21 2048
12 Robin Guittard Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 22 2044
13 Samuel Bargas Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 12 1863
14 Victor Four USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 19 1678
15 Ronan Thibaut Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 1593
16 Corentin Latou AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 1587
17 Alexis VELLEINE Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 1527
18 Alexandre Da Silva Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 1525
19 Léo Largy USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 1365
20 Clément Deslandes ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1357
21 Paul Des Garets Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1292
22 Guillaume MUREU RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 12 1173
23 bastien fonrouge Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 9 823
24 Zaour Ourza US Fontenay Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 0 0




Scratch women's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 Eleonore Quantin Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 33 6000
2 Corinne Laval US Ivry Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 12 5317
3 justine dorsz Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 4959
4 Cecile Cartier ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 26 4750
5 Chaïnez Chikh Bekada Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 26 3251
6 Muriel Baudot Cimes 19 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 22 2622
7 Danijela Markovic Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 2283
8 Victoria Tonnelier ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 19 2123
9 Marilou Soller ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 2077
10 Evelyne Nguyen USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 1881
11 marine laffont Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1845
12 Annick Phengdouang Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1545
13 Caroline Chevallier USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1459
14 Cécile Atkesone Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 1443
15 Corinne Leroy Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 13 1421
16 Mathilde Maufroy RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 11 1196
17 yunhua Dabonot Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 10 1078
18 Tzu-Ying CHANG Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 10 995
19 Tévy PHY Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 7 756




Scratch men's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 Quentin Chouanneau ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 5017
2 Rayan Démoulin APACHE Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 35 4110
3 Raphaël Danchin Grimpe 13 Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 33 3488
4 Joffrey Luyckx Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 34 3412
5 Olivier Pauget ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 3315
6 Long Ngo ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 11 3081
7 Antoine HESS RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 2797
8 Alejandro VANZANDT-ESCOBAR USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 28 2786
9 Serigne Griffit-Dem ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 28 2784
10 Michel Doan Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 23 2646
11 Jérôme Thiriet Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 23 2134
12 Christophe Galant ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 21 2048
13 Robin Guittard Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 22 2044
14 Samuel Bargas Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 12 1863
15 Christophe Maslow ROC 14 Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 15 1800
16 David TOFFOLON Chelles Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 15 1800
17 Jean-Marc Dussort Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 18 1684
18 Victor Four USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 19 1678
19 Ronan Thibaut Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 1593
20 Corentin Latou AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 1587
21 Alexis VELLEINE Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 1527
22 Alexandre Da Silva Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 1525
23 Léo Largy USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 1365
24 Clément Deslandes ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1357
25 Paul Des Garets Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1292
26 ALAIN VIDAL Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 14 1273
27 Guillaume MUREU RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 12 1173
28 bastien fonrouge Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 9 823
29 Zaour Ourza US Fontenay Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 0 0