Contest G13 2024

2024-03-16



Name M/F Club Category Status
1 justine dorsz F Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
2 Ronan Thibaut M Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
3 Jean-Marc Dussort M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 Registered
4 Christophe Maslow M ROC 14 Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
5 Annick Phengdouang F Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
6 Guillaume MUREU M RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
7 Joffrey Luyckx M Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
8 ALAIN VIDAL M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 Registered
9 Alexis VELLEINE M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
10 David TOFFOLON M Chelles Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
11 Corinne Leroy F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
12 Robin Guittard M Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
13 Chaïnez Chikh Bekada F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
14 Quentin Chouanneau M ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
15 Jérôme Thiriet M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
16 Michel Doan M Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
17 Cecile Cartier F ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
18 Olivier Pauget M ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
19 yunhua Dabonot F Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
20 Tzu-Ying CHANG F Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
21 Antoine HESS M RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
22 marine laffont F Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
23 Rayan Démoulin M APACHE Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
24 Clément Deslandes M ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
25 Mathilde Maufroy F RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
26 Marilou Soller F ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
27 Long Ngo M ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
28 Cécile Atkesone F Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
29 Christophe Galant M ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
30 Corentin Latou M AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
31 Alejandro VANZANDT-ESCOBAR M USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
32 Léo Largy M USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
33 Corinne Laval F US Ivry Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
34 Caroline Chevallier F USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
35 Muriel Baudot F Cimes 19 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
36 Victoria Tonnelier F ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
37 Tévy PHY F Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
38 Victor Four M USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
39 Serigne Griffit-Dem M ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
40 Eleonore Quantin F Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
41 bastien fonrouge M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
42 Raphaël Danchin M Grimpe 13 Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
43 Paul Des Garets M Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
44 Alexandre Da Silva M Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
45 Evelyne Nguyen F USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
46 Danijela Markovic F Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
47 Zaour Ourza M US Fontenay Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
48 Samuel Bargas M Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered