Competition results | Download

Contest Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine - 2024-03-03

Club rankings

Ranking Name Men Women Men ranking Women ranking Points
1 Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine 6 9 17 10 42
2 Chelles Grimpe 3 0 10 0 13
3 Vertical Maubuée 8 2 2 0 12
4 USMA 4 2 1 0 7
5 AS Pierrefitte 3 2 0 2 7
6 Espérance Sportive Stains 2 2 0 3 7
7 US Fontenay 2 0 5 0 7
8 Grimpe 13 2 1 0 3 6
9 Cimes 19 0 1 0 4 5
9 Villejuif Altitude 0 1 0 4 5
10 AS Noiseraie Champy 1 1 1 1 4
11 ROC 14 1 0 3 0 4
12 Quatre + 1 2 0 0 3
13 RSC Champigny 2 0 0 0 2


Diamond women's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points




Titan women's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 Corinne Leroy Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 15 2900
2 Laurence Serin Villejuif Altitude Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 23 2555
3 Natalie Bost Espérance Sportive Stains Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 14 1130




Senior women's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 Chaïnez Chikh Bekada Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 5325
2 Cécile Dussort Cimes 19 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 13 4066
3 Yuan Tian Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 20 3279
4 Florine Leplâtre AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 3112
5 Flora Hess AS Noiseraie Champy Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 2882
6 Jad Archaimbault AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 2828
7 Manon Bellafont Espérance Sportive Stains Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 20 2198
8 Diane Valenti Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 10 2040
9 Jeanne Ménétrier Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 1632
10 Fanny Gaudillere Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 1355
11 Evelyne Nguyen USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1246
12 Caroline Chevallier USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 10 1228
13 Manon jung Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1116
14 Mathilde Panaït Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 1112
15 Orea Coatanlem Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1087
16 Marion Mesguich Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1054
17 Fatima Saker Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 11 913
18 Annick Phengdouang Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 12 858
19 Adélie Erard Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 11 832
20 Helene Tep Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 3 252




Diamend men's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 Alain Vidal Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 17 1356
2 Jean-Marc Dussort Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 12 1124




Titan men's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 David Toffolon Chelles Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 22 2573
2 Cédric Rougeron Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 21 2368
3 Christophe Maslow ROC 14 Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 22 2109
4 Eric Llorens Vertical Maubuée Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 16 1684
5 Loic Thoreux USMA Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 7 547




Senior men's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 Zaour Ourza US Fontenay Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 13 3336
2 Alexis Velleine Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 23 3287
3 Axel Rodrigues Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 31 2601
4 Joffrey Luyckx Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 24 2339
5 Jean-Baptiste Guidé AS Noiseraie Champy Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 21 2273
6 Sébastien Brandalac Espérance Sportive Stains Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 26 2202
7 Michel Doan Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 21 1957
8 Antoine Hess RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 1787
9 Laurent Cassu Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 1661
10 Gaspard Mathevet AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 19 1627
11 Thierry Khauv Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 19 1616
12 Fanch Le Ray Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1540
13 Guillaume Thomas Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 1524
14 Corentin Latou AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 1489
15 Jérôme Thiriet Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 1403
16 Bastian Padiglione Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 1338
17 Simon Leplatre AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 10 1250
18 Elvin Guilloton Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 10 1233
19 Dorian Cassagne Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 1144
20 Thomas Barreira Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 13 1084
21 Sadedt Outhaithany Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 11 1056
22 Léo Largy USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1034
23 Alejandro Vanzandt-Escobar USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1022
24 Mickael Desrivieres USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 11 954
25 Ludovic Lengrand Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 11 847
26 Thaylor-Sophian Mellin Espérance Sportive Stains Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 9 648
27 Guillaume Mureu RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 6 614
28 Bruno Barth US Fontenay Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 4 371




Scratch women's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 Chaïnez Chikh Bekada Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 5325
2 Cécile Dussort Cimes 19 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 13 4066
3 Yuan Tian Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 20 3279
4 Florine Leplâtre AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 3112
5 Corinne Leroy Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 15 2900
6 Flora Hess AS Noiseraie Champy Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 2882
7 Jad Archaimbault AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 2828
8 Laurence Serin Villejuif Altitude Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 23 2555
9 Manon Bellafont Espérance Sportive Stains Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 20 2198
10 Diane Valenti Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 10 2040
11 Jeanne Ménétrier Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 1632
12 Fanny Gaudillere Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 1355
13 Evelyne Nguyen USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1246
14 Caroline Chevallier USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 10 1228
15 Natalie Bost Espérance Sportive Stains Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 14 1130
16 Manon jung Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1116
17 Mathilde Panaït Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 1112
18 Orea Coatanlem Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1087
19 Marion Mesguich Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1054
20 Fatima Saker Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 11 913
21 Annick Phengdouang Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 12 858
22 Adélie Erard Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 11 832
23 Helene Tep Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 3 252




Scratch men's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 Zaour Ourza US Fontenay Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 13 3336
2 Alexis Velleine Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 23 3287
3 Axel Rodrigues Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 31 2601
4 David Toffolon Chelles Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 22 2573
5 Cédric Rougeron Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 21 2368
6 Joffrey Luyckx Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 24 2339
7 Jean-Baptiste Guidé AS Noiseraie Champy Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 21 2273
8 Sébastien Brandalac Espérance Sportive Stains Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 26 2202
9 Christophe Maslow ROC 14 Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 22 2109
10 Michel Doan Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 21 1957
11 Antoine Hess RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 1787
12 Eric Llorens Vertical Maubuée Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 16 1684
13 Laurent Cassu Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 1661
14 Gaspard Mathevet AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 19 1627
15 Thierry Khauv Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 19 1616
16 Fanch Le Ray Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1540
17 Guillaume Thomas Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 1524
18 Corentin Latou AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 1489
19 Jérôme Thiriet Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 1403
20 Alain Vidal Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 17 1356
21 Bastian Padiglione Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 1338
22 Simon Leplatre AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 10 1250
23 Elvin Guilloton Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 10 1233
24 Dorian Cassagne Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 1144
25 Jean-Marc Dussort Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 12 1124
26 Thomas Barreira Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 13 1084
27 Sadedt Outhaithany Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 11 1056
28 Léo Largy USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1034
29 Alejandro Vanzandt-Escobar USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1022
30 Mickael Desrivieres USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 11 954
31 Ludovic Lengrand Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 11 847
32 Thaylor-Sophian Mellin Espérance Sportive Stains Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 9 648
33 Guillaume Mureu RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 6 614
34 Loic Thoreux USMA Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 7 547
35 Bruno Barth US Fontenay Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 4 371