Contest Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine - 2024-03-03



Zamknięte | Drogi | Liczba zawodników 80
Imie K/M Klub Kategoria Stan
1 Cécile Dussort F Cimes 19 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
2 Corinne Leroy F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Zapisany/a
3 Jean-Marc Dussort M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 Zapisany/a
4 Jérôme Thiriet M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
5 Fanny Gaudillere F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
6 Jeanne Ménétrier F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
7 Marion Mesguich F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
8 Cédric Rougeron M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Zapisany/a
9 Corentin Latou M AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
10 Florine Leplâtre F AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
11 Orea Coatanlem F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
12 Jad Archaimbault F AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
13 Gaspard Mathevet M AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
14 Fatima Saker F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
15 Manon Bellafont F Espérance Sportive Stains Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
16 Natalie Bost F Espérance Sportive Stains Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Zapisany/a
17 Thaylor-Sophian Mellin M Espérance Sportive Stains Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
18 Alexis Velleine M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
19 Simon Leplatre M AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
20 David Toffolon M Chelles Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Zapisany/a
21 Guillaume Thomas M Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
22 Antoine Hess M RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
23 Michel Doan M Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
24 Helene Tep F Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
25 Bastian Padiglione M Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
26 Sadedt Outhaithany M Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
27 Thierry Khauv M Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
28 Chaïnez Chikh Bekada F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
29 Axel Rodrigues M Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
30 Annick Phengdouang F Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
31 Alain Vidal M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 Zapisany/a
32 Dorian Cassagne M Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
33 Elvin Guilloton M Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
34 Laurence Serin F Villejuif Altitude Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Zapisany/a
35 Laurent Cassu M Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
36 Christophe Maslow M ROC 14 Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Zapisany/a
37 Guillaume Mureu M RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
38 Yuan Tian F Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
39 Thomas Barreira M Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
40 Ludovic Lengrand M Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
41 Sébastien Brandalac M Espérance Sportive Stains Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
42 Adélie Erard F Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
43 Bruno Barth M US Fontenay Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
44 Joffrey Luyckx M Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
45 Eric Llorens M Vertical Maubuée Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Zapisany/a
46 Manon jung F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
47 Fanch Le Ray M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
48 Jean-Baptiste Guidé M AS Noiseraie Champy Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
49 Flora Hess F AS Noiseraie Champy Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
50 Mickael Desrivieres M USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
51 Alejandro Vanzandt-Escobar M USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
52 Evelyne Nguyen F USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
53 Léo Largy M USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
54 Caroline Chevallier F USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
55 Mathilde Panaït F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
56 Loic Thoreux M USMA Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Zapisany/a
57 Zaour Ourza M US Fontenay Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
58 Diane Valenti F Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a