Competition results | Download

Contest ESC15 - 2024-02-11

Club rankings

Ranking Name Men Women Men ranking Women ranking Points
1 ROC 14 6 2 14 0 22
2 ESC XV 2 3 8 2 15
3 Quatre + 7 2 1 1 11
4 Vertical Maubuée 6 3 0 0 9
5 Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine 3 1 5 0 9
6 AS Pierrefitte 2 2 0 4 8
7 Villejuif Altitude 1 2 0 5 8
8 Chelles Grimpe 5 0 2 0 7
9 Nanterre Grimpe 3 1 3 0 7
10 Cimes 19 2 1 4 0 7
11 Grimpe 13 0 1 0 5 6
12 None 0 1 0 3 4
13 APACHE 1 0 2 0 3
14 RSC Champigny 2 0 0 0 2


Diamond women's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points




Titan women's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 laurence SERIN Villejuif Altitude Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 20 2209




Senior women's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 Yuan Tian Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 24 4705
2 Florine Leplâtre AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 21 4413
3 Mathilde Lepoitevin None Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 3940
4 Sixtine Le rasle ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 3901
5 Sok-Eng Ly Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 20 3288
6 Olivia Bertelli ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 2195
7 Jad Archaimbault AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 1973
8 Stéphanie Clastrier ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 1955
9 Nadia MICAULT Villejuif Altitude Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 1720
10 Chaïnez Chikh Bekada Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 1654
11 Lou Dufoix Cimes 19 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 13 1650
12 Clotilde Mignon Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 1489
13 Victoria Tonnelier ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1434
14 Mélanie Lin Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 12 1147
15 Camille NGUYEN Nanterre Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 10 965
16 Ana Rubic ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 7 679
17 Annick Phengdouang Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 5 495
18 Eloïse Dumortier Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 2 188




Diamend men's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 Mounir Lakdar ESC XV Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 16 1142
2 Alain VIDAL Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 10 589




Titan men's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 Christophe Maslow ROC 14 Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 15 1896
2 William villerot ROC 14 Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 23 1789
3 Thierry Han Nanterre Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 6 1306
4 David TOFFOLON Chelles Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 17 1259
5 Jean-Jacques Belledent Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 14 1106
6 Sebastiao Correia Nanterre Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 16 1024
7 Christophe Valenti Quatre + Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 14 937
8 Philippe de Valence Chelles Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 13 894




Senior men's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 Damien de Richecour ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 4838
2 Tristan Adatte Cimes 19 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 19 4046
3 Long Ngo ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 13 3412
4 Rayan Démoulin APACHE Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 24 2404
5 Jean-Baptiste Valenti Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 2396
6 Paul Olinger Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 20 2157
7 Jimmy Lamboley Cimes 19 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 1727
8 Basile Olivry Nanterre Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 20 1701
9 Romain Cabannes ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 1664
10 Quentin Chouanneau ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 7 1497
11 Antoine HESS RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 1489
12 Alexis VELLEINE Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 1430
13 Joffrey Luyckx Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 19 1376
14 Simon Gamondes Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 19 1275
15 Robin Guittard Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 1222
16 Guillaume MUREU RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 1084
17 Axel Rodrigues Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 12 1018
18 Jean-Robert Beurnez Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 1003
19 Michel Doan Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 991
20 Dorian cassagne Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 981
21 Lyes Gherras Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 13 932
22 Thibaud Richard-bôle Villejuif Altitude Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 13 839
23 Adrien Berger AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 12 775
24 Julien Reveret Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 13 764
25 Evens SOLIGNAC AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 8 643
26 Ludovic Lengrand Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 7 600
27 Sadedt Outhaithany Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 10 549
28 Bastian Padiglione Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 8 501
29 Maxime Billot ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 7 437
30 Jaouen Tran--Rajau Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 5 308
31 Yan Kyburz ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 0 0
32 Serigne GRIFFIT-DEM ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 0 0




Scratch women's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 Yuan Tian Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 24 4705
2 Florine Leplâtre AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 21 4413
3 Mathilde Lepoitevin None Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 3940
4 Sixtine Le rasle ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 3901
5 Sok-Eng Ly Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 20 3288
6 laurence SERIN Villejuif Altitude Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 20 2209
7 Olivia Bertelli ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 2195
8 Jad Archaimbault AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 1973
9 Stéphanie Clastrier ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 1955
10 Nadia MICAULT Villejuif Altitude Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 1720
11 Chaïnez Chikh Bekada Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 1654
12 Lou Dufoix Cimes 19 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 13 1650
13 Clotilde Mignon Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 15 1489
14 Victoria Tonnelier ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 1434
15 Mélanie Lin Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 12 1147
16 Camille NGUYEN Nanterre Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 10 965
17 Ana Rubic ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 7 679
18 Annick Phengdouang Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 5 495
19 Eloïse Dumortier Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 2 188




Scratch men's rankings

Ranking Name Club Category Routes Points
1 Damien de Richecour ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 4838
2 Tristan Adatte Cimes 19 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 19 4046
3 Long Ngo ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 13 3412
4 Rayan Démoulin APACHE Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 24 2404
5 Jean-Baptiste Valenti Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 2396
6 Paul Olinger Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 20 2157
7 Christophe Maslow ROC 14 Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 15 1896
8 William villerot ROC 14 Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 23 1789
9 Jimmy Lamboley Cimes 19 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 1727
10 Basile Olivry Nanterre Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 20 1701
11 Romain Cabannes ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 18 1664
12 Quentin Chouanneau ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 7 1497
13 Antoine HESS RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 1489
14 Alexis VELLEINE Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 1430
15 Joffrey Luyckx Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 19 1376
16 Thierry Han Nanterre Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 6 1306
17 Simon Gamondes Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 19 1275
18 David TOFFOLON Chelles Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 17 1259
19 Robin Guittard Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 1222
20 Mounir Lakdar ESC XV Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 16 1142
21 Jean-Jacques Belledent Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 14 1106
22 Guillaume MUREU RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 17 1084
23 Sebastiao Correia Nanterre Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 16 1024
24 Axel Rodrigues Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 12 1018
25 Jean-Robert Beurnez Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 1003
26 Michel Doan Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 14 991
27 Dorian cassagne Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 16 981
28 Christophe Valenti Quatre + Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 14 937
29 Lyes Gherras Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 13 932
30 Philippe de Valence Chelles Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 13 894
31 Thibaud Richard-bôle Villejuif Altitude Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 13 839
32 Adrien Berger AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 12 775
33 Julien Reveret Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 13 764
34 Evens SOLIGNAC AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 8 643
35 Ludovic Lengrand Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 7 600
36 Alain VIDAL Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 10 589
37 Sadedt Outhaithany Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 10 549
38 Bastian Padiglione Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 8 501
39 Maxime Billot ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 7 437
40 Jaouen Tran--Rajau Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 5 308
41 Yan Kyburz ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 0 0
42 Serigne GRIFFIT-DEM ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 0 0