Contest Nanterre Grimpe - 2024-04-06



Zamknięte | Drogi | Liczba zawodników 50
Imie K/M Klub Kategoria Stan
1 Chaïnez Chikh Bekada F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
2 Guillaume MUREU M RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
3 Alexis VELLEINE M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
4 Corinne Leroy F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Zapisany/a
5 Jean-Marc Dussort M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 Zapisany/a
6 David TOFFOLON M Chelles Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Zapisany/a
7 Orea Coatanlem F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
8 Jean-Jacques Belledent M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Zapisany/a
9 Jean philippe isz M Nanterre Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Zapisany/a
10 ALAIN VIDAL M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 Zapisany/a
11 Alejandro VANZANDT-ESCOBAR M USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
12 Serigne Griffit-Dem M ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
13 Guillaume Thomas M Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
14 Sarah Fdili Alaoui F USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
15 Sok-Eng LY F Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
16 Jean-Baptiste Valenti M Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
17 Robin Guittard M Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
18 Joffrey Luyckx M Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
19 Long Ngo M ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
20 Élise Brédif F Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
21 Lyes Gherras M Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
22 Philippe de Valence M Chelles Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Zapisany/a
23 Marilou Soller F ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
24 Badr-Eddine Tounsi M Nanterre Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
25 Lucas Philippot M Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
26 Rayan Démoulin M APACHE Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
27 Cyril Sarry M Nanterre Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
28 Joseph Laroche M USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
29 Mounir Lakdar M ESC XV Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 Zapisany/a
30 Victoria Tonnelier F ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
31 Sebastiao Correia M Nanterre Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Zapisany/a
32 Theo Rodrigues M Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
33 Pablo KNECHT M Nanterre Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
34 Pol Boyenval M Nanterre Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
35 David Boyenval M Nanterre Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
36 Yuan Tian F Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
37 Amaury AGNIEL M USMA Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
38 David Mossakowski M Nanterre Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
39 Cherif Hamoumraoui M Nanterre Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Zapisany/a
40 Charlotte Heinrich F Nanterre Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a
41 David Martinelli M Nanterre Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Zapisany/a