Contest Chelles Grimpe - 2024-03-10



Closed | Routes | Number of participants 60
Name M/F Club Category Status
1 David TOFFOLON M Chelles Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
2 Antoine HESS M RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
3 Philippe de Valence M Chelles Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
4 Corinne Leroy F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
5 Jean-Marc Dussort M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 Registered
6 Jeanne Ménétrier F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
7 Élise Brédif F Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
8 Cedric Varain M Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
9 ALAIN VIDAL M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 Registered
10 Sandra DE CLERCQ F AS Noiseraie Champy Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
11 Jean Pierre Leoty M AS Noiseraie Champy Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
12 Chaïnez Chikh Bekada F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
13 Axel Rodrigues M Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
14 Thierry Khauv M Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
15 Bastian Padiglione M Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
16 Michel Doan M Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
17 Annick Phengdouang F Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
18 Mélanie Lin F Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
19 Robin Guittard M Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
20 Kevin GOURLAND M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
21 Marilou Soller F ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
22 Long Ngo M ESC XV Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
23 Helene Tep F Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
24 Theo Rodrigues M Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
25 Antony Abreu M Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
26 Guillaume MUREU M RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
27 Joffrey Luyckx M Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
28 Barre Alexis M Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
29 Yuan Tian F Grimpe 13 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
30 Lucas Philippot M Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
31 Eric Llorens M Vertical Maubuée Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
32 Jean-Robert Beurnez M Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
33 Christophe Maslow M ROC 14 Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
34 baptiste gabin M Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
35 Cédric Rougeron M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
36 Diane Valenti F Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
37 Christophe Valenti M Quatre + Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
38 Rayan Démoulin M APACHE Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered