1 |
Corinne Leroy |
F |
Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine |
Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 |
Inscrit.e |
2 |
Martial Jupiter |
M |
Chelles Grimpe |
Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 |
Inscrit.e |
3 |
Cedric Rougeron |
M |
Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine |
Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 |
Inscrit.e |
4 |
Rayan Démoulin |
M |
APACHE |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
5 |
Lyes Gherras |
M |
Chelles Grimpe |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
6 |
Alexis VELLEINE |
M |
Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
7 |
Etienne Couetoux |
M |
ESCALADA'SCEAUX |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
8 |
Dayan Brunie |
M |
ESCALADA'SCEAUX |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
9 |
Eric Bernardin |
M |
ROC 14 |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
10 |
Chaïnez Chikh Bekada |
F |
Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
11 |
Marion Mesguich |
F |
Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
12 |
Michel Doan |
M |
Vertical Maubuée |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
13 |
Ophélie Villers |
F |
Vertical Maubuée |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
14 |
Eric llorens |
M |
Vertical Maubuée |
Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 |
Inscrit.e |
15 |
Annick Phengdouang |
F |
Vertical Maubuée |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
16 |
Sandra DE CLERCQ |
F |
AS Noiseraie Champy |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
17 |
Jean-Pierre LEOTY |
M |
AS Noiseraie Champy |
Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 |
Inscrit.e |
18 |
Corentin Latou |
M |
AS Pierrefitte |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
19 |
David TOFFOLON |
M |
Chelles Grimpe |
Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 |
Inscrit.e |
20 |
Marc Landez |
M |
Espérance Sportive Stains |
Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 |
Inscrit.e |
21 |
Thaylor Mellin |
M |
Espérance Sportive Stains |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
22 |
Adem Dehiri |
M |
Espérance Sportive Stains |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
23 |
Ludivine Brandalac |
F |
Espérance Sportive Stains |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
24 |
Romane Brandalac |
F |
Espérance Sportive Stains |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
25 |
Fouad Chamentou |
M |
Espérance Sportive Stains |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
26 |
Axel Rodrigues |
M |
Chelles Grimpe |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
27 |
Philippe Fardoux |
M |
Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
28 |
CHRISTOPHE SANNIER |
M |
Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
29 |
Benjamin Sannier |
M |
Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
30 |
GILLES SANNIER |
M |
Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine |
Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 |
Inscrit.e |
31 |
Raphaël V |
M |
AS Noiseraie Champy |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
32 |
Frédéric BONNIERE |
M |
Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
33 |
sandy ADZOVIC |
M |
AS Noiseraie Champy |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
34 |
Anna-Line Roche |
F |
Espérance Sportive Stains |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
35 |
Yan Kyburz |
M |
ROC 14 |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
36 |
Yujie He |
F |
ROC 14 |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
37 |
David Mossakowski |
M |
Entente Sportive de Nanterre |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
38 |
Olivier Marron |
M |
ROC 14 |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
39 |
Jean-Robert BEURNEZ |
M |
Vertical Maubuée |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
40 |
Antoine HESS |
M |
RSC Champigny |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
41 |
Christophe Maslow |
M |
ROC 14 |
Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 |
Inscrit.e |
42 |
Flora HESS |
F |
AS Noiseraie Champy |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
43 |
Fanny Gaudillère |
F |
Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
44 |
Noemie Ribeiro |
F |
Espérance Sportive Stains |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
45 |
Jad Archaimbault |
F |
AS Pierrefitte |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
46 |
Joffrey Luyckx |
M |
Chelles Grimpe |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
47 |
Léa Gallet |
F |
AS Pierrefitte |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
48 |
Bruno barth |
M |
US Fontenay |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
49 |
Florine Leplâtre |
F |
AS Pierrefitte |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
50 |
Cécile Dussort |
F |
Cimes 19 |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
51 |
Carène Triquenot |
F |
Cimes 19 |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
52 |
Sebastiao Correia |
M |
Entente Sportive de Nanterre |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
53 |
Sebastian Olivera Monroy |
M |
AS Pierrefitte |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
54 |
Tristan Dupré |
M |
Groupe Escalade Saint Thibault |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
55 |
Elisabeth Seng |
F |
Groupe Escalade Saint Thibault |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
56 |
Marc Rogiers |
M |
Groupe Escalade Saint Thibault |
Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 |
Inscrit.e |
57 |
Morgane Rogiers |
F |
Groupe Escalade Saint Thibault |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
58 |
Guillaume Latou |
M |
AS Pierrefitte |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
59 |
Peter Hägel |
M |
Cimes 19 |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
60 |
Cherif Hamoumraoui |
M |
Entente Sportive de Nanterre |
Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 |
Inscrit.e |
61 |
Jimmy Lamboley |
M |
Cimes 19 |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
62 |
Adrien MARZET |
M |
RSC Champigny |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
63 |
Ivan DE TAUZIA |
M |
Entente Sportive de Nanterre |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
64 |
Pauline Gosetti |
F |
AS Pierrefitte |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
65 |
Tayeb Benterki |
M |
GrimpO6 |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
66 |
klémence Langlois |
F |
Espérance Sportive Stains |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
67 |
Romane Didier |
F |
Cimes 19 |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
68 |
Simon Gamondes |
M |
Quatre + |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
69 |
Clotilde Mignon |
F |
Quatre + |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
70 |
Daniel Valadoux |
M |
Vertical Maubuée |
Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 |
Inscrit.e |
71 |
Daniel Moreau |
M |
AS Noiseraie Champy |
Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 |
Inscrit.e |
72 |
Philippe Deshayes |
M |
Cimes 19 |
Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 |
Inscrit.e |
73 |
laurence SERIN |
F |
Villejuif Altitude |
Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 |
Inscrit.e |
74 |
Martin Papineau |
M |
Escalade Populaire Montreuilloise |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
75 |
Axel Axel Leger |
M |
Grimpe Fertoise Pays de Brie |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
76 |
Esther Buguet |
F |
Grimpe Fertoise Pays de Brie |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |
77 |
Jean-Marc Drivière |
M |
Escalade Populaire Montreuilloise |
Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 |
Inscrit.e |
78 |
FX Cochin |
M |
11C+ |
Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 |
Inscrit.e |
79 |
Redouane Malki |
M |
Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine |
Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 |
Inscrit.e |