Contest Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine

2023-02-12



Name M/F Club Category Status
1 Corinne Leroy F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
2 Martial Jupiter M Chelles Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
3 Cedric Rougeron M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
4 Rayan Démoulin M APACHE Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
5 Lyes Gherras M Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
6 Alexis VELLEINE M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
7 Etienne Couetoux M ESCALADA'SCEAUX Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
8 Dayan Brunie M ESCALADA'SCEAUX Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
9 Eric Bernardin M ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
10 Chaïnez Chikh Bekada F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
11 Marion Mesguich F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
12 Michel Doan M Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
13 Ophélie Villers F Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
14 Eric llorens M Vertical Maubuée Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
15 Annick Phengdouang F Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
16 Sandra DE CLERCQ F AS Noiseraie Champy Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
17 Jean-Pierre LEOTY M AS Noiseraie Champy Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
18 Corentin Latou M AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
19 David TOFFOLON M Chelles Grimpe Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
20 Marc Landez M Espérance Sportive Stains Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
21 Thaylor Mellin M Espérance Sportive Stains Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
22 Adem Dehiri M Espérance Sportive Stains Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
23 Ludivine Brandalac F Espérance Sportive Stains Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
24 Romane Brandalac F Espérance Sportive Stains Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
25 Fouad Chamentou M Espérance Sportive Stains Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
26 Axel Rodrigues M Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
27 Philippe Fardoux M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
28 CHRISTOPHE SANNIER M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
29 Benjamin Sannier M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
30 GILLES SANNIER M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
31 Raphaël V M AS Noiseraie Champy Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
32 Frédéric BONNIERE M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
33 sandy ADZOVIC M AS Noiseraie Champy Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
34 Anna-Line Roche F Espérance Sportive Stains Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
35 Yan Kyburz M ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
36 Yujie He F ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
37 David Mossakowski M Entente Sportive de Nanterre Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
38 Olivier Marron M ROC 14 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
39 Jean-Robert BEURNEZ M Vertical Maubuée Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
40 Antoine HESS M RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
41 Christophe Maslow M ROC 14 Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
42 Flora HESS F AS Noiseraie Champy Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
43 Fanny Gaudillère F Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
44 Noemie Ribeiro F Espérance Sportive Stains Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
45 Jad Archaimbault F AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
46 Joffrey Luyckx M Chelles Grimpe Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
47 Léa Gallet F AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
48 Bruno barth M US Fontenay Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
49 Florine Leplâtre F AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
50 Cécile Dussort F Cimes 19 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
51 Carène Triquenot F Cimes 19 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
52 Sebastiao Correia M Entente Sportive de Nanterre Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
53 Sebastian Olivera Monroy M AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
54 Tristan Dupré M Groupe Escalade Saint Thibault Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
55 Elisabeth Seng F Groupe Escalade Saint Thibault Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
56 Marc Rogiers M Groupe Escalade Saint Thibault Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
57 Morgane Rogiers F Groupe Escalade Saint Thibault Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
58 Guillaume Latou M AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
59 Peter Hägel M Cimes 19 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
60 Cherif Hamoumraoui M Entente Sportive de Nanterre Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
61 Jimmy Lamboley M Cimes 19 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
62 Adrien MARZET M RSC Champigny Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
63 Ivan DE TAUZIA M Entente Sportive de Nanterre Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
64 Pauline Gosetti F AS Pierrefitte Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
65 Tayeb Benterki M GrimpO6 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
66 klémence Langlois F Espérance Sportive Stains Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
67 Romane Didier F Cimes 19 Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
68 Simon Gamondes M Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
69 Clotilde Mignon F Quatre + Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
70 Daniel Valadoux M Vertical Maubuée Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 Registered
71 Daniel Moreau M AS Noiseraie Champy Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 Registered
72 Philippe Deshayes M Cimes 19 Diamant 65 ans et + | Ado 16-17 Registered
73 laurence SERIN F Villejuif Altitude Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
74 Martin Papineau M Escalade Populaire Montreuilloise Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
75 Axel Axel Leger M Grimpe Fertoise Pays de Brie Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
76 Esther Buguet F Grimpe Fertoise Pays de Brie Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered
77 Jean-Marc Drivière M Escalade Populaire Montreuilloise Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
78 FX Cochin M 11C+ Titane 50-64 ans | Ado 14-15 Registered
79 Redouane Malki M Grimpe Tremblay Dégaine Séniors 16-49 ans | Ado 12-13 Registered